ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES




CLICK HERE
FOR HELP


DateTournamentLocationDivisions
07/03/20152015 World University GamesGwamgku, KORSME, SMF, SWE, SMS, SWF, SWS
08/03/20152015 Pan-American Youth & Veterans Fencing ChampioLima, PeruY10WE, Y10ME, Y14WE, Y14ME, Vet WE, Vet ME, Y10WF, Y10MF, Y14WF, Y14MF, Vet WF, Vet MF, Y10WS, Y10MS, Y14WS, Y14MS, Vet WS, Vet MS, Y12WE, Y12ME, Y12WF, Y12MF, Y12WS, Y12MS
08/14/2015New West RYC (Reg 6)Columbia, MDY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
08/21/2015Bladfest DV2 and Vet ROC (Reg 1)Tacoma, WAVETME, VETWE, DV2ME, DV2WE, VETMF, VETWF, DV2MF, DV2WF, VETMS, VETWS, DV2MS, DV2WS
08/22/2015Premier RYC (Reg 3)Branchburg, NJY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
08/28/2015The Daugherty Cup DV1A, DV2 ROC & RJCC (Reg 2)St. Louis, MOU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, DV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, U17MF, U20MF, U20WF, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
09/05/2015North Texas Round Up SYC (Reg 5)Dallas-Fort Worth, TXY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
09/05/2015North Texas Round Up RCC (Reg 5)Dallas-Fort Worth, TXU17ME, U17WE, U17MF, U17WF, U17MS, U17WS
09/05/2015The Durkan Labor Day RYC (Reg 3)South Hackensack, NJY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
09/12/2015Boston Fencing Club RYC #1 (Reg 3)Waltham, MAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
09/12/2015Thrust Fall DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3)Suffern, NYDV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
09/12/20154th Annual Socal Little Musketeers RYC (Reg 4)Northridge, CAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
09/12/2015Bruce Fusner Memorial RYC and Epee RJC (Reg 6)Atlanta, GAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, U20ME, U20WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
09/12/2015Cadet Designated Event: Cadet Men Foil IndivBudapest, HUNGARYCadet Men's Foil
09/12/2015Cadet Designated Event: Cadet Men Saber IndivKonin, POLANDCadet Men's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
09/12/2015Cadet Designated Event: Cadet Women Foil IndivBudapest, HUNGARYCadet Women's Foil
09/12/2015Cadet Designated Event: Cadet Women Saber IndivKonin, POLANDCadet Women's Saber
09/19/2015Mission RJCC (Reg 3)Rocky Point, NYU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
09/19/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Men Epee IndivLuxembourg, LUXEMBOURGJunior Men's Epee
09/19/2015Coupe Heracles Junior: Junior Men Saber Indiv & TeBudapest, HUNGARYJunior Men's Saber, Junior Men's Saber Team
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
09/19/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Women Saber Indiv & TeamSan José, COSTA RICAJunior Women's Saber, Junior Women's Saber Team
09/19/2015Heartland Fencing Academy RYC and Cadets (Reg 5)Kansas City, MOY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, U17ME, U17WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, U17MF, U17WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS, U17MS, U17WS
09/19/2015Northern California RYC #1San Francisco, CAY10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF
09/19/2015RJCC in Portland #1 (Reg 1)Beaverton, ORU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
09/19/2015Bill Hall's Veteran Challenge 15 ROC (Reg 3)Waltham, MAVETME, VETWE, VETMF, VETWF, VETMS, VETWS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
09/20/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Women Epee IndivBudapest, HUNGARYJunior Women's Epee
09/26/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Women Foil Indiv & TeamTimisoara, ROMANIAJunior Women's Foil, Junior Women's Foil Team
09/26/2015Coupe Heracles Junior: Junior Men Foil IndivGyor, HUNGARYJunior Men's Foil
09/26/2015Cadet Designated Event: Cadet Women Saber IndivGodollo, HUNGARYCadet Women's Saber
09/26/2015Cadet Designated Event: Cadet Men Saber IndivGodollo, HUNGARYCadet Men's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
09/26/2015Duel in Dallas Vet ROC and RJC (Reg 5)Dallas-Fort Worth, TXU20ME, U20WE, VETME, VETWE, U20MF, U20WF, VETMF, VETWF, U20MS, U20WS, VETMS, VETWS
09/26/20152015 Kick Off DV1A ROC (Reg 6)Fredricksburg, VAD1AME, D1AWE, D1AMF, D1AWF, D1AMS, D1AWS
09/26/2015Northern California RYC #2 (Reg 4)San Francisco, CAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, U17ME, U17WE, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS, U17MS, U17WS
09/26/2015Oregon Division RYC #1BeavertonY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
10/02/2015The Svetlana Chayevsky Atlanta Fencing Classic SYCAtlanta, GAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/03/2015Cobra Fall Challenge RYC (Reg 3)Jersey City, NJY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
10/03/2015The Battle of Columbus (Reg 2)Dublin, OHY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
10/03/2015San Diego Fencing Center ChallengeEscondido, CAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
10/03/2015SATELLITE - Tournoi Satellite - Senior Men's EpeeGenève, SWITZERLANDSenior Men's Epee
10/09/2015Coupe du Monde: Senior Men Saber IndivTunis, TUNISIASenior Men's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/09/2015Coupe du monde: Senior Women Saber IndivCaracas, VENEZUELASenior Women's Saber
10/10/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Men Foil Indiv & TeamLeszno , POLANDJunior Men's Foil
10/10/2015SATELLITE - Belgrade Trophy - Senior Men's EpeeBelgrade, SERBIASenior Men's Epee
10/10/2015SATELLITE - Belgrade Trophy - Senior Women's EpeeBelgrade, SERBIASenior Women's Epee
10/13/2015SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite - Senior Women's FoiCancun, MEXICOSenior Women's Foil
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/16/2015Coupe du Monde: Senior Women Foil IndivCancun, MEXICOSenior Women's Foil
10/16/2015Coupe du Monde: Senior Men Foil IndivSan José, USASenior Men's Foil
10/16/20153 Swords RYC (Reg 5)Bentonville, ARY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
10/16/2015Cobra RJCC (Reg 3)Jersey City, NJU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
10/16/2015Columbia International Vet and DV1A ROC (Reg 1)Beaverton, ORVETME, VETWE, D1AME, D1AWE, VETMF, VETWF, D1AMF, D1AWF, VETMS, VETWS, D1AMS, D1AWS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/17/2015Daugherty Cup SYC (Reg 2)St. Louis, MOY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
10/17/2015TFC's FallFest DV2 and VET ROC (REg 4)San Jose, CAVETME, VETWE, DV2ME, DV2WE, VETMF, VETWF, DV2MF, DV2WF, VETMS, VETWS, DV2MS, DV2WS
10/17/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Men Epee IndivThessaloniki, GREECEJunior Men's Epee
10/17/2015SATELLITE - Kupittaa tournament, épée masculine - Turku, FINLANDSenior Men's Epee
10/17/2015SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite sabre masculin - SenGand, BELGIUMSenior Men's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/18/2015SATELLITE - Kupittaa tournament, épée féminine - STurku, FINLANDSenior Women's Epee
10/23/2015Coupe du Monde: Senior Men Epee IndivBerne, SWITZERLANDSenior Men's Epee
10/23/2015Coupe du Monde: Senior Women Epee IndivLegnano, ITALYSenior Women's Epee
10/23/2015Utah All Wapon RYC (Reg 4)Kaysville, UTY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
10/23/2015LAIFC RJCC (Reg 4)Los Angeles, CAU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/23/2015Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC and Cadet (Reg 3)Brockport, NYY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, U17ME, U17WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, U17MF, U17WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS, U17MS, U17WS
10/24/2015Rain City RJCC (reg 1)Bellevue, WAU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
10/24/2015Remenyik DV1A ROC and RJCCEvanston, ILU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, D1AME, D1AWE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
10/24/2015Ryder's Cup Saber RJCC (Reg 6)Durham, NCU17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
10/24/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Women Saber Indiv & TeamSosnowiec, POLANDJunior Women's Saber, Junior Women's Saber Team
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/24/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Men Saber IndivSosnowiecz, POLANDJunior Men's Saber
10/24/2015Stoccata Fall RYC (Reg 6)Longwood, FLY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
10/30/2015Coupe du Monde: Senior Men Saber IndivBudapest, HUNGARYSenior Men's Saber
10/30/2015Danny Dukantz DV1A, DV2 & Vet ROC (Reg3)Maplewood, NJVETME, VETWE, DV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, VETMF, VETWF, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, VETMS, VETWS, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
10/30/2015Bernie Stein Memorial SYC (Reg 4)Chandler, AZY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/30/2015Crescent City Open DV1A, DV2, Vet ROC & RJC (Reg 5New Orleans, LAU20ME, U20WE, VETME, VETWE, DV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, U20MF, U20WF, VETMF, VETWF, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, U20MS, U20WS, VETMS, VETWS, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
10/30/2015Trophée BNP-Paribas: Senior Women Saber IndivOrléans, FRANCESenior Women's Saber
10/31/2015SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite épée masculine - SenOslo, NORWAYSenior Men's Epee
10/31/2015Coupe du Monde: Junior Men Foil Indiv & TeamBangkok, THAILANDJunior Men's Foil
10/31/2015Cadet Designated Event: Cadet Men Epee IndivKlagenfurt, AUTCadet Men's Epee
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
10/31/2015Cadet Designated Event: Cadet Women Epee IndivKlagenfurt, AUTCadet Women's Epee
11/01/2015SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite épée féminine - SeniOslo, NORWAYSenior Women's Epee
Copyright © 1999-2015 Barnet Consulting, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Contact Us/Help