ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES




CLICK HERE
FOR HELP


Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/30/2016 IZEYAH LONGSHORE1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/30/2016 Jacob F Ryan2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/30/2016 Rami Goldman3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/30/2016 Ryan Guy3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/30/2016 Callen Curtis5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/30/2016 Alessandro Liberato6
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/30/2016 Henry Bae7
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WF 04/30/2016 Cameron Cho1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WF 04/30/2016 Savannah Wolf2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/30/2016 Drake Barsky1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/30/2016 Colin Niebergall2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/30/2016 Gibson Friedman3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/30/2016 Michael Roloff3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/30/2016 Oliver Mufic5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Colin Niebergall1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Daniel Hong2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Drake Barsky3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Reilly Brislawn3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 IZEYAH LONGSHORE5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Gibson Friedman6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Jacob F Ryan7
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Jason Zhicheng Cai8
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Ryan Torline9
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Michael Roloff10
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/30/2016 Ryan Guy11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Logan Forman1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Reilly Brislawn2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Elian Freyre De Andrade3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 George Gorton3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Lev Ermakov5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Alex Christensen6
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Lucas Vicari7
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Nico Pope8
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Shawn Zheng9
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Ian Zaffore10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Jackson Fontaine11
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/30/2016 Owen Shepheard12
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/30/2016 Kaylyn Zinni1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/30/2016 Mia Novick2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/30/2016 Rachel Buhay3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/30/2016 Zoe Kasnoff3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Zoe Kalamaros1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Nicole Chen2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Isabella Wolf3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Taylor Cho3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Amelia Andrews6
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Cameron Cho7
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Katarina Roloff8
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Savannah Wolf9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/30/2016 Liv Hammerstein10
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/30/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/30/2016 Ylvie Heinigk2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/30/2016 Isabella Wolf3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/30/2016 Natalie Brooke Gebala3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/30/2016 Helen Honeyman5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Zachary Westen1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Henry Shugart2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Colin Niebergall3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 John McDonald3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Drake Barsky5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Charles Alaimo6
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Aubrey Swanson7
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Jeremy Fleishhacker8
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Matthew Millian9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/30/2016 Brennon Overbeek10
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/30/2016 Zachary Westen1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/30/2016 Colin Niebergall2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/30/2016 Aubrey Swanson3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/30/2016 Daniel Hong3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/30/2016 Brennon Overbeek5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/30/2016 Matthew Millian6
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Sachin Mehta1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Christian Valentino2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 David Smith3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Mason Divita3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Noah Green5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Joseph DOrazio6
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Logan Forman7
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Luke Dawson8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Elian Freyre De Andrade9
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Robert Lee10
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Ian Zaffore11
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/30/2016 Colt Green12
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/30/2016 Natalie Skaggs1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/30/2016 Cliona Johnson2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/30/2016 Kaylyn Zinni3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/30/2016 Mohini Iyer3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/30/2016 Mia Novick5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/30/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/30/2016 Nicole Chen2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/30/2016 Isabella Wolf3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/30/2016 Zoe Kalamaros3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/30/2016 Taylor Cho5
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/30/2016 Helen Sophia Myers6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Cosima Martus1
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Sara Proctor2
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Isabella Wolf3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Rachel Castro3
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Elisabeth Buvarp5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Honor Kovacs6
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Helen Sophia Myers7
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers8
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Olivia Grassi9
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Tean Brooks10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Sophie Redd11
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Ylvie Heinigk12
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Ashley Park13
RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/30/2016 Helen Honeyman14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Jack Werrell1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Cal George2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Daniel Swerzenski3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Michael Kang3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Jack Toth5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Benjamin Rogak6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Michael Snyder7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Jon Sozer8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Jared Fel9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Jared Cohen10
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Sean Pak11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Michael Jaklitsch12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Richard Bell13
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Luke Duffy14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Evan Wu15
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Thomas Gana16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Joshua Zhang17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Derick Toth18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Savitoz Chilana19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Jacob Sjostedt20
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Michael Culler21
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Robert Dinallo22
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Robby Kirkwood23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Gary Armyn24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Alex Federbush25
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Kory Sam26
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Devon McLean27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Christopher Collado28
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Christopher Friedlander29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Darren Pollock30
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Joseph Rouse31
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Jeffrey Coward32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Vincent Reyes33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Selom Gasu34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Alexander Galik35
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Russell Cha36
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Charles Rock37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2ME 04/23/2016 Christopher Sforza38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Eva Petronchak1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Alice Chamberlain2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Inez Jacobs-Hinton3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Janice Midgley3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Elizabeth Morgan5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Kayli Sam6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Emilee Eastman7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Julia Yoon8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Lola Constantino9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Elizabeth Colonna10
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Katherine Wallace11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Sylvie Williams12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Hannah Philip13
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Joanna Tabor14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Valentina Zavala-Arbelaez15
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Amelia Biggs16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Alexandra Gillis17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Joanne Groening18
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Abbey Salvas19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Maxine Shvachkin20
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Carmella (Karma) Thayer21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Emma Young22
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Alina Chen23
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Jenny Won24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Julia Duffy25
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Catherine Cao26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Brynn Franz27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Molly Madden28
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Aurora (Rory) Cunningham29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Faith Engelmann30
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Laura Boden31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Alisha McFarlane32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Juliana Sikorski33
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Jessica Fuentes34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Joann Smith35
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WE 04/23/2016 Lily Manetta36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Alan Temiryaev1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Alexander Van Den Bergh2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Robert Hondor3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Tristan Decker3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Michael Jaklitsch5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Daniel Swerzenski6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Anton Chmut7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Josiah Broughton8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Ramadan Dinkins9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Finn Miller10
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Gareth Spiteri11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Felix Yin12
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Bryan Ahearn13.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Ryan Griffiths13.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Frank Sapienza15
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Christopher Picard16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Alexander Cotter17
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Aimon Flaherty18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Albert Aboaf19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Gevaughn Henry20
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Michael Rotondo21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Jason Post22
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Tristan Gibson23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Joshua Zhang24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Ryan Connor25
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Huy Ngu26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Robert Dinallo27
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Jack Lin28
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Ian Sanders29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Paul Vag-Urminsky30
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Daniel Chushko31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Samuel Bekker32
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Zeno Doeleman33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Udaypaul Chilana34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 David Hitchcock35
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Brian Rouse36.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Lucas Hsing36.5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Jon Sozer38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Alex Konert39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Joshua Wolkoff40
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Harry Keefe41
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Aiden Banyon-Mrak42
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 William Lee43
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Steven Grams44
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Michael Facci45
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Kory Sam46
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Gaetan Poirier47
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Thomas Gana48
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Stuart Baker49
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Evan Wu50
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Paul Rosenthal51
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Spencer Gordon-Sand52
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Savitoz Chilana53
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Michael Mrak54
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Terry Su55
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Alex Federbush56
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Robby Kirkwood57
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Carlos Manuel Silva58
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Andrew Mufel59
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Kevin Oh60
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Gary Armyn61
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Andrey Sokolov62
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Sean Pak63
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Benjamin Rogak64
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Richard Bell65
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Selom Gasu66
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Nathan Sinai67
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Joseph Rouse68
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Christopher Collado69
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Michael Culler70
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Joseph Curry71
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Devon McLean72.33
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Jeffrey Coward72.33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Mitchell Navon72.33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Aaron Young75.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AME 04/23/2016 Alexander Worrell75.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Madeline Kim1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Rachel Tanibajeva2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Nicolette Vigna3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Rebecca Barnes3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Rebekah Jones5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Natalia Toby6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Adelle Berdichevsky7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Isabel Kain8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Ava Navarro9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Alice Chamberlain10
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Emily Vermeule11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Anna Lanzman12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Liat Sauberman13
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Arianna Ferretti14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Inez Jacobs-Hinton15
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Alexandra Gillis16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Melissa Gillick17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Katherine Wallace18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Doreen Wu19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Jungsoo Ahn20
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Abbey Salvas21.5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Joanna Tabor21.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Emilee Eastman23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Eva Petronchak24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Hannah Philip25
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Christine Feagans26
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Lori Schmidt27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Kristina Khaw28
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Lola Constantino29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Elizabeth Colonna30
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Catherine Cao31
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Faith Engelmann32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Elizabeth Morgan33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Kaitlyn Gill34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Julia Yoon35
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Laura Boden36
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Hannah Fruitman37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Janice Midgley38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Alexis Hedvat39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Kayli Sam40
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Molly Madden41
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Miranda Hulsey-Vincent42
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Carmella (Karma) Thayer43
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Jessica Fuentes44
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Adda Lantigua45
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWE 04/23/2016 Valentina Zavala-Arbelaez46
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Joah Park1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Justin Cho2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Dylan Healy3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Frank Riccio3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Anthony Bae5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Noah Hysong6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Stephen Jackson7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Lei Chen8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Noah Park9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Adlai Brandt-Ogman10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Noe Berger11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Jake Hempe12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Kenji Horiuchi13
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Alek Broszkowski14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Griffen Healy15
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Tyler Healy16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Jun Heng (James) Liao17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Calvin Wang18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Paul Gaudet19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Andrew Garison20
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Adam Yang21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Nicholas Prince22
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Luke Kitagawa23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 James Flanagan24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Jonathan Liu25
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Michael Skolnick26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Jarrett Cordeiro27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Cameron Evans28
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 David Hite29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Braden Traugot30
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Paul Pimentel31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 William Malwitz32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Antoine Vo33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Dylan Hauer34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Nathan Andrews35
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Logan Rechler36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Ethan Grzeda37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Jake McGillion-Moore38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Adam Meskill39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Declan Alvidrez40
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Alexander Batrak41
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Luke Ritchie42
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Noah Ehrlich43
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Regan St. Clair44
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Henry Smith45
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Noah Im46
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Maximilian Selendy47.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Ryan Tsai47.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Sean Ma49
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Christopher Ancona50
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Kevin Ho51
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Daniel Lee52
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Thomas Howell53
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Alan Dans54
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Patrick Hong55
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MF 04/23/2016 Andrew Dyckman56
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Brooke Stanicki1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Madeleine Chang2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 CJ McCarter3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Madison Lee3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Lila Dickstein5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Anika Breker6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Kayla Soulias7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Lauren C Kim8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Maxine Esteban9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Anna Prilutsky10
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Rebecca Errickson11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Lara Obedin12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Catherine Ye13
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Elizabeth Yugov14
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Alexandra McDonald15
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Sookyung Cho16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Kadeema Kasim17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Isabella Stewart18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Katherine Fisher19
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Elena Orins20
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Samantha Wood21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Amanda Lewis22
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Karen Chen23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Gabrielle Petrie24
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Kayla Moy25
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Solange Nicod-Hybel26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Alisha McFarlane27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Meghan Hom28
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Jasmine Bajaj29
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Kate Devereaux30
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Sandra O'Brien31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Caterina Mattio32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Lucille Tsao33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Ivanna Zavala-Arbelaez34
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Sammy Davidson35
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Aurora (Rory) Cunningham36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Jodi Yeh37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Emily Lin38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WF 04/23/2016 Amanda Loo39
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Bojan Jovanovic1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Cameron Sprowles2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Bin Huang3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Joon Paik3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Andrew Machovec5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Jack Woods6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 William Gaziano7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Max Lewicki8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Christopher Saulys9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Stuart Holmes10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Diego Marroquin11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Andrew Holmes12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Cam Mayer13
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Patrick Liu14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Shane Iverson15
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Tomas Koeck16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Kevin Lu17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Petar Janicijevic Agatonovic18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Brian Meng19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Hunter Williams-Burrows20
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Nestor Levin21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Jose Samora22
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Alberto Linaldi23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Apurva Memani24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Justin Cho25.5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Stephen Jackson25.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Paul Gaudet27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Carter Hodges28
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Alexander Kunz29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Liam Smith30
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Andrew Grass31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Philip Shin32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Allan Ding33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Felipe Rosario34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Samuel Barmann35
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Andrew Park36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Charles Wells37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Malcolm Jackson38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Ryan Scarpa39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Anthony Bae40
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Noah Park41
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Alek Broszkowski42
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 William Palazzolo43
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Andrew Ding44
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Francesco Spirli45
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Richard Muratore46
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Matthew Tichacek47
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Lucas Wetmore48
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Maxwell Chung49
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Brian Park50
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 David Chung51
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Maximilian (Max) Dunat52
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Hyun Paik53
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Luke Kitagawa54
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Daniel Fu55
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Kevin Katayama56
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Samuel Gruber57
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Kirel Lesnikov58
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Andrew Kang59
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Michael Skolnick60
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Jake Hempe61
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Dylan Healy62
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Joah Park63
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Samuel Chestna64
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Tszwang Hui65
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Spencer Gordon-Sand66
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Calvin Wang67
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Jonathan Liu68
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Jacob Chae69
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Kenji Horiuchi70
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 David Hite71
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Cameron Evans72
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Lei Chen73
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 David Ouellette74
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Anil Lakehal-Ayat75
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Griffen Healy76
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Adlai Brandt-Ogman77
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Adam Yang78
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Adam Meskill79
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Ian Quin80
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Dylan Hauer81
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Jake McGillion-Moore82
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Jun Heng (James) Liao83
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Alexander Batrak84
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 William Badrigian85
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Frank Riccio86
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Ethan Grzeda87
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 David Cutler88
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Tyler Healy89
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Paul Pimentel90
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Noah Im91
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 William Malwitz92
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Christopher Ancona93
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Andrew Dyckman94
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMF 04/23/2016 Michael DeSando95
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Natalie Minarik1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Marissa Viqueira2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Tiffany Luong3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Zoe Sylvester-Chin3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Maria Stamos5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Rachel Zhang6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Haley Koo7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Emme Zhou8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 May Tieu9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Grace Ding10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Jennette Starks-Faulkner11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Melissa Du12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Isabelle Banin13
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Sarah Prilutsky14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Maxine Esteban15
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Alicia Hao16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Alexandra Banin17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Zoe Superville18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Anisha Kasi19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Alexandra McDonald20
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Christina Ferrari21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Amanda Lewis22
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Brooke Stanicki23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Helen Tan24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Lina Ma25
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Karina Yaroshenko26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Anna Lee27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Skylar Harfeld28
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Sasha Abayeva29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Rebecca Errickson30
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Isabella Zuzulo31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Eunice Cho32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Anika Breker33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Veronica Marotta34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Yejine Lee35
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 CJ McCarter36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Ashley Lo37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Kayla Soulias38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Gabrielle Petrie39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Sarah Poncet40
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Czarina Alfonso41
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Danica Sun42
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Samantha Wood43
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Sylvia Ren44
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Jessica Rosberger45
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Caterina Mattio46
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Lauren C Kim47
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Kate Devereaux48
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Ivanna Zavala-Arbelaez49
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Sandra O'Brien50
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Jasmine Bajaj51
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWF 04/23/2016 Sammy Davidson52
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Erik Nimmer1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Matthew Rothenberg2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Bailey Michell3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Tyler Offutt3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Daniel Marchelitis5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Spencer Kuldell6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Dante De Bonis7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Michael Schwartz8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Zachary Chan9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Gabriel Lobo-Berg10
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Stephen Chou11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Alan Yan12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Andrew Edmonson13
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Nicholas Conroy14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Arjuna Bharathan15
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Cody Khim16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Ryan Baldi17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Quentin Bucknor18
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Aviv Spector19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Adam Shanahan20
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Patrick Gao21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Cameron Chu22
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Jonathan Gao23
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Alan Zu24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Nicco Chin25
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 George Ritchie26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Luke Anthony27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Brendan Tang28
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Daniel Erlikh29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Daniel Deto30
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 John Duval31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Kolby Fisher32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Jonathan Conroy33
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Domenic Bartolo34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Charlson Kim35
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Joshua Yen36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Henry Hoey-Wasow37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Michael Hennicke38
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Thomas Mauro39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2MS 04/23/2016 Samuel Weinzimer40
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Lauren Park1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Crystal Chen2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Abigale Parker3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Gillian Lawlor3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Brooke Gothelf5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Gabrielle Chau6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Ellie Schneider7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Jackie Bai8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Sarah Hilado9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Dana Chou10
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Rachel Meierovich11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Barbara Syska12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Avika Bansal13
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Charlotte Osborn14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Nina Sayles15
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Sophia Lettieri16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Pearl Rowland17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Anika Tsapatsaris18
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Ilsa Hoffman19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Sophia Heriveaux20
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Lauren Cappello21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Jenny Drozd22
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Bridget Becchina23
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Camila Borjesson24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Jennette Starks-Faulkner25
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Emily Valadez26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Rachel Liu27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 TAYLOR HARDEN28
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Caroline Murphy Racette29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Anastasia Alpy30
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Bethany Sattur31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Casey Chung32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Elin Hu33
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Emma Garibian34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Mary Elizabeth Wissemann35
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Sela Marin36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Julia Jassey37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Samantha Magda38
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Margaret Montera39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Madelyn Wagner40
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, DV2WS 04/23/2016 Victoria Constant41
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Ivan Lee1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Zack Benicewicz2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 John Garrett Tordo3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Kevin Callahan3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 John Hare5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Malcolm Fields6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Justin Park7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Cole Degeorges8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Firoz George9.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 William Burke9.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Bryce Belser11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Joseph Brajdic12
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Justin Petway13
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Deniz Berkay14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Connor Rounds15
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Cody Khim16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Spencer Kuldell17
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Zaheer Booth18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 David DeScherer19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Julian Richards20
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Owen Prevey-Sullivan21
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Robert Cottingham22
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Dante De Bonis23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Brian Kim24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 William Jin25
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Devin Chu26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Michael Schwartz27
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Sterling Grube28
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Jonathan Gao29
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Bailey Michell30
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Zachary Chan31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Alan Yan32
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Quentin Bucknor33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Daniel Marchelitis34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Shawn Pyatetsky35
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Philip Murzynowski36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Jack Rohan37
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 John Duval38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Erik Nimmer39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Cameron Chu40
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Kenneth Meserole41
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Daniel Deto42
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Ryan Baldi43
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Brendan Tang44
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Zachary Terpack45
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Stephen Chou46
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Adam Shanahan47.5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Tyler Offutt47.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Joshua Yen49
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Nicco Chin50
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Domenic Bartolo51
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Patrick Gao52
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Edmond Wu53.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Nicholas Han53.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Owen Possick55
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Luke Anthony56
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AMS 04/23/2016 Arjuna Bharathan57
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Erin Chen1
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Julia Parzecki2
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Chejsa-Kaili Seck3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Katherine Halicki3
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Kristen Palmer5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Natalie Chun6
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Crystal Chen7
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Amber White8
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Isabelle Koh9
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Rainer Dragon10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Elizabeth Sweetra11
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Ashley Gomerman12
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Jacqueline Hua13
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Barbara Syska14
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Sarah Hilado15
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Susannah Kleiner16
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Alexis Browne17
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Isabella Min18
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Gillian Lawlor19
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Camille Bienvenu20
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Natalie Martinez21.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Sarah Engelmann21.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Gabrielle Chau23
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Mary Elizabeth Wissemann24
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Lauren Cappello25
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Abigale Parker26
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Rachel Meierovich27
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Dana Chou28.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Pearl Rowland28.5
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 TAYLOR HARDEN30
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Emma Garibian31
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Bianca Dietiker32
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Charlotte Osborn33
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Anastasia Alpy34
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Emily Valadez35
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Ilsa Hoffman36
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Julia Jassey37
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Casey Chung38
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Sela Marin39
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Elin Hu40
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Sophia Lettieri41
Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, D1AWS 04/23/2016 Camila Borjesson42
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17ME 04/23/2016 Harry Ditullio1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17ME 04/23/2016 Michael Tian2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17ME 04/23/2016 Saif Syed3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WE 04/23/2016 Sara McCarthy1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WE 04/23/2016 Lauren Burn2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WE 04/23/2016 Aeryn O'Reilly3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WE 04/23/2016 Xuenan Jin3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20ME 04/23/2016 Zane Steiber1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20ME 04/23/2016 Evan Stauber2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20ME 04/23/2016 Jason McArthur3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20ME 04/23/2016 Jonah Kasallis3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20ME 04/23/2016 Andrew Paulus5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20ME 04/23/2016 Wyatt Cole6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20ME 04/23/2016 Caleb Hamilton7
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WE 04/23/2016 Maeve Billings1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WE 04/23/2016 Charlotte Root2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Nathan Wriedt1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Tyler Jacobs2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Connor Ryan3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Joseph Barletta3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Michael Upton5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Bogdan Hamilton6
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Junnie Bae7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Eric Liu8
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MF 04/23/2016 Lane Demick9
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Celia Crompton1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Daena Talavera2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Anna Susini3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Elizabeth Gorka3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Jordan Marley-Weaver5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Ashley Chung6
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Josephina Conway7
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Mayah Walker8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WF 04/23/2016 Gabriella Hirsch9
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MF 04/23/2016 Mohamed Hassan1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MF 04/23/2016 Nathan Wriedt2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MF 04/23/2016 Alexandre Amice3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MF 04/23/2016 Tyler Jacobs3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MF 04/23/2016 Michael Soukar5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MF 04/23/2016 Michael Upton6
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Anna Biasco1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Anna Susini2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Celia Crompton3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Gretl Merges3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Ashley Chung5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Elizabeth Gorka6
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Hallie Butterer7
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Alyssa Hirsch8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WF 04/23/2016 Gabriella Hirsch9
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MS 04/23/2016 Eryk Kokosinski1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MS 04/23/2016 James Henderson2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MS 04/23/2016 Grant Gunderson3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MS 04/23/2016 Niles Reed3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MS 04/23/2016 Leighton Priest5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17MS 04/23/2016 Morgen Glende-Michalski6
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WS 04/23/2016 Chloe Gouhin1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WS 04/23/2016 Levi Hoogendoorn2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WS 04/23/2016 Sienna Wilson3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WS 04/23/2016 Sterre Hoogendoorn3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WS 04/23/2016 Annika Petrikin5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WS 04/23/2016 Chloe Springston6
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U17WS 04/23/2016 Aliana Schwartz7
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Wiley Dressell1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Morgen Glende-Michalski2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Roark Wilson3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Ryan Bardellini3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Blake Bradford5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Sem Hoogendoorn6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Frank Ditullio7
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 James Henderson8
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Declan Forth9
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Matthew Hayes10
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Alec Surridge11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Niles Reed12
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Edward Hill13
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Leighton Priest14
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Grant Gunderson15
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Wyatt Dressell16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20MS 04/23/2016 Mathew Hendricks17
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WS 04/23/2016 Sienna Wilson1
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WS 04/23/2016 Chloe Gouhin2
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WS 04/23/2016 Kelli Wozniak3
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WS 04/23/2016 Sterre Hoogendoorn3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WS 04/23/2016 Clara Somfelean5
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WS 04/23/2016 Levi Hoogendoorn6
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WS 04/23/2016 Chloe Springston7
McKendree RJCC (Reg 5), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, U20WS 04/23/2016 Aliana Schwartz8
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Logan Gatza1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Bryce Thayer2
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Alejandro Cekan3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Joseph Socarras3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Spencer Rothka5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Kruz Schembri McCord6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Lucas Marin7
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Christopher Gill8
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/23/2016 Edmond Saade9
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Kruz Schembri McCord1
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Logan Gatza2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Connor Williams3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Ryan Derbaum3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Bryce Thayer5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Nathan Hoelscher6
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Chris Perera7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 David Doctor8
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Ivan Caballero9
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Matthew Cavallini10
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Harris Sears11
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Julian Quintero12
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10MF 04/23/2016 Everett Hoelscher13
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WF 04/23/2016 Hannah Donderis1
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WF 04/23/2016 Frances Baksa2
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WF 04/23/2016 Ava Cheng3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WF 04/23/2016 Cierra Cottman3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WF 04/23/2016 Tatiana Pinto5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/23/2016 Ava Cheng1
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/23/2016 Courtney Lawitzke2
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/23/2016 Cierra Cottman3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/23/2016 Hannah Donderis3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/23/2016 Carola Lopez De Jesus5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Joseph Schniederjan1
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Joseph (Jay) Harrington2
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Bryce Thayer3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Jaiden Barrios3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Kruz Schembri McCord5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Graham Holt6
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Logan Gatza7
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Spencer Rothka8
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Alejandro Cekan9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Frans Alvarez10
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Marcus Santoro11
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/23/2016 Ivan Goriunov12
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Isaac Ariza1
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Conner Rinehart2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Abel Griswold3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Kruz Schembri McCord3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Pablo Giraldo5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Bryce Thayer6
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Ryan Derbaum7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Brandon Derbaum8
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Logan Gatza9
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 George Wen10
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Connor Williams11
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Enoch Xiao12
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Aidan Behrens13
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 David Doctor14
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Nicholas Parrino15
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Ethan Xiao16
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Alejandro Pellicier17
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Junhyuk Jeon18
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Piers Rhee19
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Xavier Olson20
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/23/2016 Harris Sears21
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Rosabel Cepero1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Maia Slowinski2
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Kelsey Beck3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Yangying (Amanda) Jiang3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Aria Aarons5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Sofia D'Orazio6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Ava Cheng7
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Chaewon Jeon8
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Cierra Cottman9
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/23/2016 Alyssa Garcia10
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/23/2016 David Martin1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/23/2016 Eden Zdravko2
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/23/2016 Ava Cheng3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/23/2016 Truly Thomas3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Noah Helton1
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 EJ (Edward) James2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Jared Donderis3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Paul Handberg3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Luis Cekan5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Alexander Cardenas6
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Joseph Schniederjan7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Christopher Garcia8
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Dennis Russanov9
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Joseph (Jay) Harrington10
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Boris Russanov11
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Don Miguel Ocampo12
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Sebastian Restrepo13
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Graham Holt14
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/23/2016 Ivan Goriunov15
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Noah Helton1
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Isaac Ariza2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Conner Rinehart3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Ned Maurer3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Jared Donderis5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Abel Griswold6
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Brandon Derbaum7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Alejandro Pellicier8
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 George Wen9
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Xavier Olson10
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/23/2016 Bryson Ruffin11
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/23/2016 Amanda Pirkowski1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/23/2016 Rosabel Cepero2
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/23/2016 Maia Slowinski3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/23/2016 Sofia D'Orazio3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/23/2016 Jacquelyn Bouchard5
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/23/2016 Kelsey Beck6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/23/2016 Amanda Pirkowski1
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/23/2016 David Martin2
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/23/2016 Brianna Wang3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/23/2016 Gabriella Perez3
Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/23/2016 Sophia Pensula5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Samuel Imrek1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Kent Iyoki2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 IMRAN ZAKARIYYA LATIF3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Simon Lioznyansky3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Elijah Imrek5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Nicholas Jin6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Aditya Jain7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Thien Scofield8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Rishi Goel9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Colby Young10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Cole Nguyen11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Landon DuPuis12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Yasmine Khamis1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Ella LaBrache2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Leehi Machulsky3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Natalie Brooke Gebala3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Daniella Goldrich5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Eva Goldrich6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Mehek Sathe7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Gabrielle Grace Gebala8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Jessica Tong9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Victoria Burchett10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Michael Mun1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Stafford Moosekian2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Ryan Lee3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Wilson Zhu3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Joshua Shin5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Zikun Wei6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Colin Niebergall7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Eli Weise8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Jake Maeng9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Matthew Dao10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Atticus Bliss11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Jai Shourie12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Jake Bennett13
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Rowen Hicks14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Gibson Friedman15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Simon Lioznyansky16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Edward Lee17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Joe (Yihong) Guo18
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Samuel Imrek19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Andrew Popovici20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Kent Iyoki21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Noah Pineda22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Christopher Franco-Tentiouk23
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Alexander Comer24
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Matthew Duchow25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Nicholas Jin26
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Charles Anderson27
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Elijah Imrek28
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Jacob Lei29
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Liam Rohweder30
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Rishi Goel31
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Brian Li32
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 James Hou33
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Eric Stasenko34
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Colby Young35
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Ying Xu Chi36
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Landon DuPuis37
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Andrea Leang1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Ketki Ketkar2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Mallika Ketkar3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Sophia Lewis3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Yasmine Khamis5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Kaylin Nguyen6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Jasmine Jin7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Olivia Daniel8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Isabella Wolf9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Olivia Barnes10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Riley LaBrache11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Leehi Machulsky13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Priscilla Leang15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Mehek Sathe16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Ashley Young17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Natalie Brooke Gebala18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Anna Temiryaev19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Daniella Goldrich20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Ella LaBrache21
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Aafreen Qureshi22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Anna Park23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Zoe Farnsworth24
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Kavya Yerramilli25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Eva Goldrich26
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Scotia Ouellette27
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Seraphim Hsieh Jarov1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Benjamin Duchow2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Samuel Senseman3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Zachary Westen3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Ethan Nguyen5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Kangjian Qin6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Ryan Lee7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Michael Mun8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Michele Bodon9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Zikun Wei10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Ned Machulsky11.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Peter Kambeseles11.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 NOAH MELHADO13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Daniel Kolpakov14
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Skyler Liverant15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Jack Kambeseles16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Stafford Moosekian17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Daniel Comer18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Derek Shay19
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Jerry Lu20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Colin Niebergall21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Leo(ZiTao) Zhou22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Jamie Owens23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Joshua Lei24
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Anthony Ma25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Axel Li26.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Joe (Yihong) Guo26.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Gibson Friedman28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Jai Shourie29
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Wilson Zhu30
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Jacob Lei31
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Matthew Duchow32
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Jake Bennett33
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Tej Sathe34
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Matthew Dao35
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Chun-Hin Sebastian Leung36
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Andrew Popovici37
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Edward Lee38
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Noah Pineda39
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Christopher Franco-Tentiouk40
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Jake Maeng41
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Lukas Miller42
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Samuel Imrek43
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Tommy Wells44
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 David (Yipu) Guo45
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Atticus Bliss46
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Alexander Jung47
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Ameya Deo48
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Aidan Shackleford49
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Mason Koo50
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Irene Yeu1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Sara Proctor2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Annette Lee3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Kajsa Holland-Goon3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Cosima Martus5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Christina Zozulya6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Raven Bautista7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Yasmine Khamis8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Daniela Canales9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Andrea Leang10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Leehi Machulsky11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Pari Goel12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Astrid Popovici13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Nicole Su14
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Jasmine Jin15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Isabella Wolf16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Olivia Barnes17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Ria Jobalia18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Helen Sophia Myers19
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Ketki Ketkar20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Kaylin Nguyen21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Ashley Young22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Catherine Ji23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Zoe Farnsworth24
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Mallika Ketkar25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Aafreen Qureshi26
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Priscilla Leang27
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Lani Waggoner28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Sophia Lewis29
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Fu-Kiu Rochelle Leung30
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim31
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Natalie Brooke Gebala33
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Chantel Bennett34
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers35
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Yaroslav Muruhin1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Neel Dankar2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Alessio Fukuda3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Anders Yu3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Adam Wong5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Dashiell Lin6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Andrew Wang7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Aaron Hobson8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Nicholas Zhang9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Renzo Fukuda10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Raphael Li11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Andrew Greenbaum12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Yi Peng Sha13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Hyungju (Lucas) Kim14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Benjamin Musher15
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Jeremy Tsay16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Theodore Berk17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Kent Iyoki18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Hudson Aibel19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Aditya Jain20
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Ernest Yakushinka21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Eben Ng22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 LAWRENCE NAYGAS23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Yilu Guo24
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Rohan Chopra25
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Jacob F Ryan26
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Kenta Alten27
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Adrian Wong28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Nicholas Scacco29
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Kian Dierks30.5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Richard Han30.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Jackson Kim32
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Calvin Beall33
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Matthew Choi34
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Julian Gordon35
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Niko Lisondra36
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Aaron Augustine37
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Cristian Porras38
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MF 04/22/2016 Dongju (Elijah) Kim39
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Ivy Zheng1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Arianna Cao2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Erin Oh3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Sabrina Fang3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Phoebe Li5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Ishani Sood6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Chin-Yi Kong7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Abigail Ding8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Mikaela Yhip9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Sofia Guerra10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Mahala Lambert11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Thea Fernandes12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Kristina Petrova13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Erika Castaneda14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Gabrielle Grace Gebala15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Rachel Ho16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Cameron Cho17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Angelina Zhu18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Arna Umap19.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Keira Castaneda19.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Bethanie Lee21
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WF 04/22/2016 Alison Wang22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Justin Liu1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Eric Yu2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Alexander Jeon3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Cai Fernandez-Powell3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Justin Vogler5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Luke Park6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Alexander Ma7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Ziyuan Chen8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Alan Zheng9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Lucas Zeng10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Owen Pickering11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Colin Niebergall12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Noah Dariano13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jimmy Martos14
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Adam Wong15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Anders Yu16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 William Shih17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Samarth Kumbla18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Avery Townsend19
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Neel Dankar20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Connor Mao21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Choi22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Yi Peng Sha23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Samuel Oh24
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Raphael Li25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Duncan Miller26
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Rithik Ranadive27
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Lachlan Grant28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Zakhar VOZOVIK29
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Andrew Wang30
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Quinn Sweeney31
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Conrad Wu32
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Augustine33
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Andrew Goh34
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Renzo Fukuda35
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 John Musha36
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Reilly Brislawn37
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Yaroslav Muruhin38
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Adam Tung39
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Yilu Guo40
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Matthew Tsang41
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Luke Zhang42
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Tahir Mohamed43
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Dashiell Lin44
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jeremy Tsay45
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Ryan Welch46
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Gibson Friedman47
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Sullivan Pan48
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Nicholas Zhang49
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jonathan Nister50
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jacob F Ryan51
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Derek Kim52
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Aaron Hobson53
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Alessio Fukuda54
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Hyungju (Lucas) Kim55
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Ishan Vaddadi56
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Matthew Choi57.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Nicholas Li57.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Logan Zhang59
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Raiden Kruse60
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Liam Rohweder61
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Srikar Sunchu62
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Kenta Alten63
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Milo Beall64
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Theodore Berk65
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Kian Dierks66.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Palmer Stowkowy66.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Andrew Greenbaum68
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Rowan Park1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Mia Jo2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Ava Tran3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Lenna Choi3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Lauren Khoo5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Arianna Cao6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Zoe Kalamaros7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Roxanne Zaroff8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Claire Iben9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Ivy Zheng10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Nicole Chen11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Erin Oh12.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Phoebe Li12.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Sabrina Fang14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Mallika Ketkar15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Kristina Petrova16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Skylar Knight17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Seneca Yu18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Hannah Lin19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Thea Fernandes20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Chin-Yi Kong21
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Shanon Luu22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Ishani Sood23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Sofia Guerra24
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Erika Castaneda25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Kira Seshaiah26
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Kailey Suh27
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers29
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Marie-Anne Xu30
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Laura Sun31
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Abigail Ding32
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Kate Macedo33
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Anusha Vohra34
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Isabella Wolf35
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Isabelle Lee36
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Rachel Ho37
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Sydney Chon38
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Mikaela Yhip39
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Taylor Cho40
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Ayaka Alten41
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Sylvia Zhang42
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Aditi Venkatraman43
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Robin Wang44
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Cameron Cho45
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Joanna Lee46
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Clayton Reid1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Benjamin Shih2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Eric Yu3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Marco Sherman3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Benjamin Lee5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Andy Yang6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Eric Choi7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Cai Fernandez-Powell8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Gassner9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Evan Urodovskikh10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Lucas Sings11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Justin Vogler12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 William Shih13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ivan Ponomarev14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Cameron Bermender15
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Derek Shay16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Zachary Westen17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Nathaniel Lee18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Justin Liu19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Yu20
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alan Zheng21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Gabriel Li22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Owen Pickering23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alexander Ma24
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Luke Adams25
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 David Marvin26.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ziyuan Chen26.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Samuel Oh28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Luke Park29
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Yaroslav Muruhin30
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Connor Mao31
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Jimmy Martos32
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Zain Fernandes33
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Colin Niebergall34
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Sebastian Curley35
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Lachlan Grant36
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alexander Jeon37
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Brandon Yu38
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alexander Leiman39
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Lucas Zeng40
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Rithik Ranadive41
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Leo Lombardi42
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Choi43
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 John Musha44
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Samarth Kumbla45
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Raphael Li46
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Matthew Tsang47
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Reilly Brislawn48
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Andrew Goh49
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Li Lambert50
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Augustine51
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Pan Sullivan52
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Andrew Runke53
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Braeden Miller54
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ryan Welch55
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Tahir Mohamed56
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Nicholas Li57
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Noah Dariano58
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Yi Peng Sha59
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Luke Zhang60
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Tommy Pak61
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Conrad Wu62
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alexander Ng63
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Raiden Kruse64
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ishan Vaddadi65
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Quinn Sweeney66
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Lukas Miller67
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Palmer Stowkowy68
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Nelson Athow69
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Juliana Hung1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Louise Tang2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Rowan Park3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Sofia Kaloper3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Roxanne Zaroff5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Amber Zeng6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Ivy Zheng7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Samantha Yeh8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Lenna Choi9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kyleigh Krogh10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Samantha Winward11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Zoe Kalamaros12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Mia Jo13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Mackenna Chu14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Ava Tran15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Arianna Cao16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Claire Iben17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Sharon Low18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kristina Petrova19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Lauren Khoo20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim21
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kelly Chen23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Samantha Chon24
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Skylar Knight25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Leena Hobson26
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Anusha Vohra27
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Nicole Chen28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Angelin Lee29
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Emily Sher30
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Seneca Yu31
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Julia Atallah32
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Ishani Sood33
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Hannah Lin34
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Mayu Alten35
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kailey Suh36
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Laura Sun37
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Aaria Thomas38
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kayla Kim39
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Marie-Anne Xu40
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kira Seshaiah41
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Erin Oh42
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Erin Chang43
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Taylor Cho44
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Edith Po45
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Sydney Chon46
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Alyssa Kim47
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Isabella Wolf48
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Shanon Luu49
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Isabelle Lee50
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Robin Wang51
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Jake Yun1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Michael Strigul2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Aeres Zhou3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Oliver Grathwol-Sear3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Anderson Bull5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Ziyi Yang6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Matthew Jaworowski7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Alexander Huang8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Hyder Cheema9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Tobey Kirchner10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Dexter Lambo11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Donald Reuther12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Reason Israel13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 George Luo14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Ietetsu Ueyama15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10MS 04/22/2016 Kaliko Yokoyama16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WS 04/22/2016 Siobhan Sullivan1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WS 04/22/2016 Magda Skarbonkiewicz2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WS 04/22/2016 Joanna Rizkala3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WS 04/22/2016 Sophia Lee3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WS 04/22/2016 Carys Kong5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y10WS 04/22/2016 Keona Burch6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Sean Kim1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Tyler Smitley2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Nash Yang3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Peter Flores3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Nischal Chennuru5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Reilly Brislawn6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 William Park7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Macklan C Luebbe8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Matthew Limb9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Gian Dhingra10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Nicholas Griffin11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Spencer Dillree12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Anderson Bull13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Leif Pedersen14
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Oliver Grathwol-Sear15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Jake Yun16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Aeres Zhou17.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Matthew Jaworowski17.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Jack (Yuxiang) Pan19
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 George Luo20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Ziyi Yang21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Alexzander Rasmussen22
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Kaiana Kwock23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 John Gaffney24
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Rowan DuBois25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Jerry (Yuhang) Pan26
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Donald Reuther27
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Reason Israel28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Amanda Vasconcellos1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Madeline Yap2
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Erika Chin3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Lola Thrower3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Sophia Cheema5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Megumi Oishi6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Siobhan Sullivan7
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Zoe Beale8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Sophie Gajowskyj9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Zara Fearns10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Lily Mumma11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Vivian Lu12
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Isabel Kong13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Patrycja Fonfara14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Sophia Lee15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Magda Skarbonkiewicz16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Gemma Tait17
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Keona Burch18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Julia Hernandez19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Will Attig1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Tariq Karam2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Ethan Wang3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Keegan Oster3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Sebastian Grathwol-Sear5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Alex Sun6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Justin McLaughlin7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Noah Shepanek8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Oliver Copeland9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Peter Flores10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Iain Demarest11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Alexander Terziyski12
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Colum Yates13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Reilly Brislawn14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Silas Staten-Lusty15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Matthew Limb16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Nash Yang17
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Thomas Greenwood18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Sean Kim19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Nischal Chennuru20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Nicholas Griffin21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Spencer Dillree22
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Logan Mohr23
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Tyler Smitley24
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Liam Shatzel25
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Gian Dhingra26
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Harrison Bourguignon27
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Evan Alexander28
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Leif Pedersen29.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Macklan C Luebbe29.5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Imogen Harrison1
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Madeline Yap2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Joy Yun3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Zoe Beale3
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Emily Kim5
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Ellen Danahy6
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Andrea Lee7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Sophia Cheema8
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Amanda Vasconcellos9
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Lola Thrower10
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Evie Bustamante11
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Carolina Nobrega12
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Patrycja Fonfara13
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Erika Chin14
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Isabel Kong15
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Jada Serrano16
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Makana Burch17
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Megumi Oishi18
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Lily Mumma19
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Gemma Tait20
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Sophie Gajowskyj21
Rain City SYC (Reg 1), Domestic: Super Youth Circuit, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Julia Hernandez22
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Spencer Burke1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Nicholas Jin2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Benjamin Kim3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Spencer Kagan3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 IMRAN ZAKARIYYA LATIF5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Aditya Jain6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Sean Skala7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Demetrious VillalobosKowalski8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Sebastien Noel9
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Benjamin Smith10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Daniel Oganesian11
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Julien Laforge12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME 04/22/2016 Chaney Gao13
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Nora Wang1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Chloe Lavery2
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Daniella Goldrich3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Ella LaBrache3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Eva Goldrich5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Sabrina Lo6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Jade Gauriat7
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE 04/22/2016 Nisa Qureshi8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Michael Mun1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Ryan Lee2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Joshua Shin3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Wilson Zhu3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Zikun Wei5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Ryan Lin6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Benjamin Kim7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Jackson Norbutas8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Shane Grayson9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Daryn Wang10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Nicholas Jin11
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Axil Beebe12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Max Zhu13.5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Saam Mohebi13.5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME 04/22/2016 Jai Shourie15
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Jasmine Jin1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Emily Zhou3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Olivia Daniel3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Marie Voskanyan5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Nora Wang6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Chloe Lavery7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Aafreen Qureshi8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Amanda Dingman9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Daniella Goldrich10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE 04/22/2016 Eva Goldrich11
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Christopher Kim1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Ryan Lee2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Henry Li3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Joshua Shin3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Alan Zhou5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Elton Lo6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Justin Phen7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Harrison Ducard8
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Daniel Comer9
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Daniel Kinney10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Zikun Wei11
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Hugh Milam12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Eric Zhang13
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Matthew Lee14
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Nathan Wang15
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Chun-Hin Sebastian Leung16
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Shane Grayson17
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Jai Shourie18
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME 04/22/2016 Aaron Liang19
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Claire Beddingfield1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Shaya Shamsian2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Helen Sophia Myers3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Octavia Tyagi3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Sophie Brill5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Lexiss Morgan6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Josephine Lieber7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Annika Zhang8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Jasmine Jin9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Hannah Weil10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Aafreen Qureshi11
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Diana Karapetyan12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Emily Zhou13
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Riley LaBrache14
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Ashley Liang15
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Fu-Kiu Rochelle Leung16
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Amanda Dingman17
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE 04/22/2016 Marie Voskanyan18
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Andrew Chung1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Zikun Wei2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Ilyas Molina3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Ryan Tobin3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Alex Paek5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Daniel Hong6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jacob Bartel7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Luke Goldade8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Matthew Cheng9
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Matthew Chang10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Aaron Hobson11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Case Avron12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jonathan Oh13
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Adam Selivanov14
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Wilson Chen15
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Seungjae Kim16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Thomas Lighaam17
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jason Zhicheng Cai18
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Matthew Woodworth19
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Gorham20
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jackson SooHoo21
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Tyler Le22
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Isaiah Kim23
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Naum Yankelevich24
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Stephen Yi25
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Jackson Armstrong26
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MF 04/22/2016 Julian Gordon27
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Lenna Choi1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Peyton Jennison3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Yaqi Zhang3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Julie Gaeta5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Savannah Locke6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Elysia Samen7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Matilda Dumaine8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Galit Ringach9
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Charlotte Sedaka10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Nicole Rudenky11
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Audrey Young12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Emily Coward13
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WF 04/22/2016 Jacqueline Hinman14
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Eric Yu1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Bryce Louie2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Dylan DiVito3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Yaseen Mohamed3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Lance Fortner5
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alexander Jeon6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ilyas Molina7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Jett Nguyen8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ryan Tobin9
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alex Paek10
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Luke Goldade11
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Adam Catlin12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alexander Kahn13
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Paz14
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Zachary Wharton15
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Julian Amico16
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Julian Kay17
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Nish Nguyen18
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Ethan Hodess19
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Byron Huang20
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Alex Daum21
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Rene Raphael Henson22
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Daniel Hong23
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MF 04/22/2016 Rasmus Jegeus24
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Rowan Park1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Samantha Yeh2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Amber Zeng3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Claire Iben3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Leena Hobson5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kate Yamaguchi6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Peyton Jennison7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Julia Atallah8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Jeanelle Christina Myers9
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Matilda Dumaine10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Mia Jo11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Annika Lai12.5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Isabel Shih12.5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Karla Salinas14
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Helen Yang15
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kaila Yi16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Helen Sophia Myers17
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Erin Chang18
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kayla Kim19
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kailey Suh20
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Kate Goldberg-Gallardo21
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Julie Gaeta22
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Cynthia Chen23
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Zoe Kalamaros24
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WF 04/22/2016 Audrey Lee25
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Asher Bailey1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Kevin Sohn2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Gian Dhingra3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Oliver Berger3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Kevin Yang5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Aidan Vochoska6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Andre Frcek7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Aaron Licht8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Jaesun Yun9
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Ayden Chi10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Joshua Li11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Xavier Reyes12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Alexander Huang13
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Evan Kwan14
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Trevor Trinh15
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Joshua Song16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Hank Bauer17
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12MS 04/22/2016 Jackson Tanner18
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Sarah Lacson1
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Stephanie Cao2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Paola Perez3
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Tiffany Tsuang3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Chloe Kim5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Kaley Plonka6
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WS 04/22/2016 Anna Tsai7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Shu Liu1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Nicholas Dinu2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Asher Bailey3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Oliver Berger3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Dimitri Kupanoff5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Oliver Copeland6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Sean Chu7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Alexander Jeffords8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Ezekiel Gremillion9
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Nigel Chang10
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Derek Blumenfield11
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Lucas Winkler12
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Vincent Sgherzi13
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Gilbert Chung14
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Phillip Chien15
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Alexander Tippie16
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Benjamin Kim17
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Paul Rhee18
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Ryan Koch19
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14MS 04/22/2016 Hank Bauer20
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Sarah Lacson1
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Stephanie Cao2
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Evelyn Chin3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Isabel Lim3
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Jessica Kim5
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Kaylie MacDonald6
Event nameDateParticipantResult
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Yasmine Kaki7
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Kestrel Locke8
Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WS 04/22/2016 Emerson Francisco9
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
05/07/2016SATELLITE - Cole Cup - Senior Men's Saber - Londres, GREAT BRITAINLondres, GREAT BRITAINSenior Men's Saber
05/07/2016SATELLITE -Tournoi satellite - Senior Women's Sabe - Londres, GREAT BRITAINLondres, GREAT BRITAINSenior Women's Saber
05/07/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite fleuret masculin - S - Copenhague, DENMARKCopenhague, DENMARKSenior Men's Foil
05/08/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite fleuret féminin - Se - Copenhague, DENMARKCopenhague, DENMARKSenior Women's Foil
05/08/2016SATELLITE - Cole Cup - Senior Women's Epee - Londres, GREAT BRITAINLondres, GREAT BRITAINSenior Women's Epee
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
05/13/2016Coupe du Monde par équipes: Senior Men Foil Indiv - St-Petersbourg, RUSSIASt-Petersbourg, RUSSIASenior Men's Foil
05/13/2016Villa de Madrid: Senior Men Saber Indiv - Madrid, SPAINMadrid, SPAINSenior Men's Saber
05/13/2016Coupe du Monde: Senior Women Saber Indiv - Foshan, CHINAFoshan, CHINASenior Women's Saber
05/14/2016SATELLITE - St Duje Cup - Senior Men's Epee - Split, CROATIASplit, CROATIASenior Men's Epee
05/14/2016SATELLITE - St Duje Cup - Senior Women's Epee - Split, CROATIASplit, CROATIASenior Women's Epee
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
05/20/2016Challenge Monal: Senior Men Epee Indiv - Paris, FRANCEParis, FRANCESenior Men's Epee
05/20/2016Coupe du Monde: Senior Women Epee Indiv - Legnano, ITALYLegnano, ITASenior Women's Epee
05/20/2016Reinhold-Würth-Cup: Senior Women Foil Indiv - Tauberbischofsheim, GERMANYTauberbischofsheim, GERMANYSenior Women's Foil
05/21/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite sabre féminin - Seni - Reykjavik, ICELANDReykjavik, ICELANDSenior Women's Saber
05/22/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite sabre masculin - Sen - Reykjavik, ICELANDReykjavik, ICELANDSenior Men's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
05/27/2016Sabre de Moscou: Senior Men Saber Indiv - Moscou, RUSSIAMoscou, RUSSIASenior Men's Saber
05/28/2016Grand Prix: Senior Women Saber Indiv - Moscou, RUSSIAMoscou, RUSSIASenior Women's Saber
06/03/2016Grand Prix: Senior Women Foil Indiv - Shanghai, CHINAShanghai, CHINASenior Women's Foil
06/03/2016Grand Prix: Senior Men Foil Indiv - Shanghai, CHINAShanghai, CHINASenior Men's Foil
06/28/20162016 Connor Porter ScholarshipColorado Springs, COY10ME
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
06/28/20162015-2016 All Academic Tournament U20ME, U20WE, U20MF, U20WF, U20MS, U20WS
06/29/20162016 USA Fencing National Championships & July ChallengeDallas, TXY10ME, Y10MF, Y10MS, Y10WE, Y10WF, Y10WS, Y12ME, Y12MF, Y12MS, Y12WE, Y12WF, Y12WS, Y14ME, Y14MF, Y14MS, Y14WE, Y14WF, Y14WS, CME, CMF, CMS, CWE, CWF, CWS, JME, JMF, JMS, JWE, JWF, JWS, DV1WE, DV1WF, DV1WS, DV1ME, DV1MF, DV1MS, V40ME, V40MF, V40MS, V40WE, V40WF, V40WS, V50ME, V50MF, V50MS, V50WE, V50WF, V50WS, V60ME, V60MF, V60MS, V60WE, V60WF, V60WS, V70ME, V70MF, V70MS, V70WE, V70WF, V70WS, DV2WE, DV2WF, DV2WS, DV2ME, DV2MF, DV2MS, DV3WE, DV3WF, DV3WS, DV3ME, DV3MF, DV3MS, D1AWE, D1AWF, D1AWS, SWE Team, SWF Team, SWS Team, SME Team, SMF Team, SMS Team, D1AME, D1AMF, D1AMS
Copyright © 1999-2016 Barnet Consulting, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Contact Us/Help