ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES




CLICK HERE
FOR HELP


Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME  02/07/2016 Kruz Schembri McCord 1
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME  02/07/2016 Armaan Chawla 2
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME  02/07/2016 Alexander Mei 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME  02/07/2016 Spencer Rothka 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME  02/07/2016 Rui Su 5
Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME  02/07/2016 Christopher Janowski 6
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10ME  02/07/2016 Charles Leone 7
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE  02/07/2016 Courtney Lawitzke 1
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE  02/07/2016 Ava Cheng 2
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE  02/07/2016 Cierra Cottman 3
Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y10WE  02/07/2016 Josephine James 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Joseph Schniederjan 1
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Alex Xu 2
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Kruz Schembri McCord 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Samuel James 3
Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Armaan Chawla 5
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Rui Su 6
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Spencer Rothka 7
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Cal Kinard 8
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12ME  02/07/2016 Christian Hodges 9
Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Hadley Husisian 1
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Maia Slowinski 2
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Kelly Feng 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Madeline Janowski 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Josephine James 5
Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Cierra Cottman 6
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Ava Cheng 7
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Courtney Lawitzke 8
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y12WE  02/07/2016 Alyson Morris 9
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME  02/07/2016 Joseph Doan 1
Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME  02/07/2016 Alex Xu 2
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME  02/07/2016 Harrison Wade 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME  02/07/2016 Samuel James 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME  02/07/2016 Joseph Schniederjan 5
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME  02/07/2016 Zachary Baumstark 6
Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14ME  02/07/2016 Matthew Feldman 7
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Amanda Pirkowski 1
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Hadley Husisian 2
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Kelly Feng 3
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Madeline Janowski 3
Event nameDivisionDateWinnerLoserScore
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Makayla McMinn 5
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Sophia Pensula 6
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Maia Slowinski 7
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Alyson Morris 8
Brent Nieman DFC Epee RYC (Reg 6), Domestic: Regional Qualifier, Y14WE  02/07/2016 Alexa DeCaro 9
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
02/12/20162016 Junior Olympic Fencing ChampionshipsCleveland, OHCME, CMF, CMS, CWE, CWF, CWS, JME, JMF, JMS, JWE, JWF, JWS, JME Team, JMF Team, JMS Team, JWE Team, JWF Team, JWS Team
02/12/2016Coupe du Monde: Senior Men Epee Indiv - Vancouver, CANADAVancouver, CANADASenior Men's Epee
02/12/2016Coupe du Monde: Senior Women Epee Indiv - Buenos Aires, ARGENTINABuenos Aires, ARGENTINASenior Women's Epee
02/13/2016Alpe Adria: Junior Women Saber Indiv - Udine, ITALYUdine, ITALYJunior Women's Saber
02/19/2016Sabre de Wolodyjowski: Senior Men Saber Indiv - Varsovie, POLANDVarsovie, POLANDSenior Men's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
02/19/2016Challenge Yves Brasseur: Senior Women Saber Indiv - Gand, BELGIUMGand, BELGIUMSenior Women's Saber
02/19/2016Badawi Challenge SYC and TEAM (Reg 5)Austin, TXY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
02/20/20161st Sword in the Stone SoCal RYC (Reg 4)Northridge, CAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, U20ME, U20WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
02/26/2016Steve Sobel SYc and Cadet International (Reg 3)South Orange, NJY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, U17ME, U17WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, U17MF, U17WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS, U17MS, U17WS
02/26/2016Stro DV1A ROC & RJCC (Reg 4)Torrance, CAU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, D1AME, D1AWE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
02/26/2016Torrey Challenge RYC (Reg 4) Y10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
02/27/2016RYC of the Rockies #2 (Reg 4)Denver, COY10ME, Y10MF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y10WF, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12MF, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y12WF, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14MF, Y14MS, Y14WS, Y14WF, Y14WE
02/27/2016RCFC RYC (Reg 1)Bellevue, WAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
02/27/20162016 Pan American Junior / Cadet Zonal Championships - Cancun, MEXCancun, MEXCME, CMF, CMS, CWS, CWF, CWE, JME, JMF, JTMME, JMS, JTMMF, JTMMS, JTMWS, JWS, JTMWE, JWE, JWF, JTMWF
03/04/2016Arnold Fencing Classic RYC (Reg 2)Columbus, OHY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
03/05/2016Denise O'Connor RYC (Reg 3)Jersey City, NJY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
03/05/2016Nellya Sabre RJCC (Reg6)Atlanta, GAU17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
03/05/2016Dean Alexander Dv1A, DV2 & Vet ROC (Reg 4)Chandler, AZVETME, VETWE, DV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, VETMF, VETWF, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, VETMS, VETWS, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
03/05/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi Satellite - Senior Men's Foil - Cancun, MEXICOCancun, MEXICOSenior Men's Foil
03/11/2016Grand Prix: Senior Men Foil Indiv - La Havane, CUBALa Havane, CUBASenior Men's Foil
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
03/11/2016Grand Prix: Senior Women Foil Indiv - La Havane, CUBALa Havane, CUBASenior Women's Foil
03/11/2016March NAC (DV2, YOUTH, 14TM)Salt Lake CityY10ME, Y10MF, Y10MS, Y10WE, Y10WF, Y10WS, Y12ME, Y12MF, Y12MS, Y12WE, Y12WF, Y12WS, Y14ME, Y14MF, Y14MS, Y14WE, Y14WF, Y14WS, Y14ME Team, Y14MF Team, Y14MS Team, Y14WE Team, Y14WF Team, Y14WS Team, DV2WE, DV2WF, DV2WS, DV2MS, DV2ME, DV2MF, CHRWE, CHRWF, CHRWS, CHRMS, CHRMF, CHRME
03/12/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi Satellite - Senior Men's Epee - Sofia, BULGARIASofia, BULGARIASenior Men's Epee
03/12/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite - Senior Men's Saber - tbc, DENMARKtbc, DENMARKSenior Men's Saber
03/12/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite - Senior Women's Epe - Sofia, BULGARIASofia, BULGARIASenior Women's Epee
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
03/18/2016Westend Grand Prix "in Memoriam Sakovics Jozsef": - Budapest, HUNGARYBudapest, HUNGARYSenior Women's Epee
03/18/2016Grand Prix: Senior Men Epee Indiv - Budapest, HUNGARYBudapest, HUNGARYSenior Men's Epee
03/18/2016NJFA DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3)Maplewood, NJDV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
03/19/2016Show Me RYC (Reg 2)St. Louis, MOY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
03/19/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite - Senior Women's Sab - Rome, ITALYRome, ITALYSenior Women's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
03/19/2016Utah-Southern Idaho RYC #3 (Reg 4 )Sandy, UTY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
03/25/2016Grand Prix: Senior Men Saber Indiv - Séoul, KOREASéoul, KOREASenior Men's Saber
03/25/2016Grand Prix: Senior Women Saber Indiv - Séoul, KOREASéoul, KOREASenior Women's Saber
04/01/2016LFA April Fencing Fools! RYC (Reg 3)Cedar Grove, NJY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
04/01/2016The Ned Light Memorial RYC (Reg 6)Durham, NCY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
04/01/2016Cabin Fever Saber ROC/RJCC (Reg 6)Fort Lauderdale, FLU17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
04/02/2016RJCC in Portland #2 (Reg 1)Beaverton, ORU17ME, U17MF, U17MS, U17WS, U17WF, U17WE, U20ME, U20MF, U20MS, U20WS, U20WF, U20WE
04/02/2016Dunwoddy FC Epee RYC (Reg 6)Cumming, GAU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE
04/02/2016RYC of the Rockies #3 (Reg 4)Denver, COY10ME, Y10MF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y10WF, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12MF, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y12WF, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14MF, Y14MS, Y14WS, Y14WF, Y14WE
04/02/2016Coastside RYC at the Fencing Center of San Jose (FPacifica, CAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
04/02/2016Wang Memorial DV1A, DV2 ROC & RYCArlington, TXY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, DV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
04/02/2016CF&F Spring Challenge RYC and Cadet (Reg 2)Dublin, OHY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS, U17ME, U17WE, U17MF, U17WF, U17MS, U17WS
04/08/20162016 DV1 & CHR Natl CHM & April NAC (DV1, DV1TM, CHR, DV3, VET, VETTM)Richmond, VADV1ME, DV1MF, DV1MS, DV1WE, DV1WF, DV1WS, DV1ME Team, DV1MF Team, DV1MS Team, DV1WE Team, DV1WF Team, DV1WS Team, V40ME, V40MF, V40MS, V40WE, V40WF, V40WS, V50ME, V50MF, V50MS, V50WE, V50WF, V50WS, V60ME, V60MF, V60MS, V60WE, V60WF, V60WS, V70ME, V70MF, V70MS, V70WE, V70WF, V70WS, VETME, VETMF, VETMS, VETWE, VETWF, VETWS, VETME Team, VETMF Team, VETMS Team, VETWE Team, VETWF Team, VETWS Team, DV3ME, DV3MF, DV3MS, DV3WE, DV3WF, DV3WS, CHRME, CHRMF, CHRMS, CHRWE, CHRWF, CHRWS
04/09/2016Utah-Southern Idaho RYC #4 (Reg 4 )Sandy, UTY10ME, Y10MF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y10WF, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12MF, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y12WF, Y12WE, Y14MF, Y14MS, Y14WS, Y14WF, Y14WE
04/15/2016ROC of the Rockies (Reg 4)Denver, COVETME, VETWE, DV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, VETMF, VETWF, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, VETMS, VETWS, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
04/15/2016The Garden State RYC (Reg 3)Metuchen, NJY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
04/16/2016RYC Region 2 (Reg 2)Park Ridge, ILY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
04/16/2016Coastside RYC at the Fencing Center of San Jose (Epee and Saber) (Reg 4)Pacifica, CAY10ME, Y10MF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y10WF, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12MF, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y12WF, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14MF, Y14MS, Y14WS, Y14WF, Y14WE
04/16/2016Boston Fencing Club RJCC (Reg 3)Waltham, MAU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
04/22/2016Rain City SYC (Reg 1)Bellevue, WAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
04/22/2016Meade H Anderson Memorial RYC (Reg 4)West Los Angeles, CAY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
04/22/2016Grand Prix (Olympic test event): Senior Women Epee - Rio de Janeiro, BRAZILRio de Janeiro, BRAZILSenior Women's Epee
04/22/2016Grand Prix (Olympic test event): Senior Men Epee I - Rio de Janeiro, BRAZILRio de Janeiro, BRAZILSenior Men's Epee
04/23/2016Jeff Wolfe Long Island DV1A DV2 ROC (Reg 3)Rocky Point, NYDV2ME, DV2WE, D1AME, D1AWE, DV2MF, DV2WF, D1AMF, D1AWF, DV2MS, DV2WS, D1AMS, D1AWS
04/23/2016McKendree RJCC (Reg 5)Lebanon, ILU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
04/23/2016Stoccata Spring RYC (Reg 6)Longwood, FLY10ME, Y10MF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y10WF, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12MF, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y12WF, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14MF, Y14MS, Y14WS, Y14WF, Y14WE
04/29/2016Mission SYC (Reg 3)Rocky Point, NYY10ME, Y10WE, Y12ME, Y12WE, Y14ME, Y14WE, Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF, Y12WF, Y14MF, Y14WF, Y10MS, Y10WS, Y12MS, Y12WS, Y14MS, Y14WS
04/30/2016TFC's SpringFest RJCC (Reg 4)San Jose, CAU17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF, U17MS, U17WS, U20MS, U20WS
04/30/2016Region 6 Foil/Epee RJCC (Reg 6)Morrisville, NC U17ME, U17WE, U20ME, U20WE, U17MF, U17WF, U20MF, U20WF
05/07/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite fleuret masculin - S - Copenhague, DENMARKCopenhague, DENMARKSenior Men's Foil
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
05/07/2016SATELLITE -Tournoi satellite - Senior Women's Sabe - Londres, GREAT BRITAINLondres, GREAT BRITAINSenior Women's Saber
05/07/2016SATELLITE - Cole Cup - Senior Men's Saber - Londres, GREAT BRITAINLondres, GREAT BRITAINSenior Men's Saber
05/08/2016SATELLITE - Cole Cup - Senior Women's Epee - Londres, GREAT BRITAINLondres, GREAT BRITAINSenior Women's Epee
05/08/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite fleuret féminin - Se - Copenhague, DENMARKCopenhague, DENMARKSenior Women's Foil
05/13/2016Villa de Madrid: Senior Men Saber Indiv - Madrid, SPAINMadrid, SPAINSenior Men's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
05/13/2016Coupe du Monde par équipes: Senior Men Foil Indiv - St-Petersbourg, RUSSIASt-Petersbourg, RUSSIASenior Men's Foil
05/13/2016Coupe du Monde: Senior Women Saber Indiv - Beijing, CHINABeijing, CHINASenior Women's Saber
05/14/2016SATELLITE - St Duje Cup - Senior Men's Epee - Split, CROATIASplit, CROATIASenior Men's Epee
05/14/2016SATELLITE - St Duje Cup - Senior Women's Epee - Split, CROATIASplit, CROATIASenior Women's Epee
05/20/2016Coupe du Monde: Senior Women Epee Indiv - Legnano, ITALYLegnano, ITASenior Women's Epee
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
05/20/2016Reinhold-Würth-Cup: Senior Women Foil Indiv - Tauberbischofsheim, GERMANYTauberbischofsheim, GERMANYSenior Women's Foil
05/20/2016Challenge Monal: Senior Men Epee Indiv - Paris, FRANCEParis, FRANCESenior Men's Epee
05/21/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite sabre féminin - Seni - Reykjavik, ICELANDReykjavik, ICELANDSenior Women's Saber
05/22/2016SATELLITE - Tournoi satellite sabre masculin - Sen - Reykjavik, ICELANDReykjavik, ICELANDSenior Men's Saber
05/27/2016Sabre de Moscou: Senior Men Saber Indiv - Moscou, RUSSIAMoscou, RUSSIASenior Men's Saber
DateTournamentLocationDivisions
05/28/2016Grand Prix: Senior Women Saber Indiv - Moscou, RUSSIAMoscou, RUSSIASenior Women's Saber
06/03/2016Grand Prix: Senior Women Foil Indiv - Shanghai, CHINAShanghai, CHINASenior Women's Foil
06/03/2016Grand Prix: Senior Men Foil Indiv - Shanghai, CHINAShanghai, CHINASenior Men's Foil
Copyright © 1999-2016 Barnet Consulting, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Contact Us/Help